SEWA Practice Score Rankings

494 users strong!

Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
Perfect10001437100%300100%100100%186100%60100%126100%120100%
SEWA Highest69495566%20869%6969%13472%5083%7257%8268%
Black Belt - 600 Club
Boomerang67795566%20669%6969%13472%5083%6148%7966%
ChadJohnson64785960%20869%6060%13070%4677%6249%8268%
warnock61283958%19164%6666%12869%4372%5846%6554%
John_Part61084359%19866%6363%12366%4575%5846%6353%
Brown Belt - 500 Club
Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
The_Moth56178755%17859%5858%12065%3660%6148%5748%
jforeman55574952%18662%5252%10758%4168%7156%4840%
JDNY55272751%18060%5353%11260%4372%5745%5546%
DoubleTrouble54977754%18361%4747%11160%4067%5644%6252%
BREAKING_NEWS54674752%17458%5252%10154%4270%5846%6050%
Lubenator54078755%16856%5858%11160%3863%5644%5042%
BustedFrom18153582758%17057%5252%9451%4677%4838%5243%
Pepsidiltz52964745%15953%6262%10355%4270%4334%6151%
TheTruth52674952%16354%5151%11763%3965%4637%5647%
Taechon52564145%17458%6161%10556%4372%4838%4538%
Rocky52265946%17358%5757%9451%3965%5241%5848%
RockyTon8052265946%17358%5757%9451%3965%5241%5848%
R_D_Carter51679355%18963%6060%12467%3965%6552%00%
LEGIONOFDOOM51561143%17759%5555%10657%4372%4032%5243%
crs24fan51465946%16856%5353%9451%4067%6148%4739%
Silverdart51273251%18261%6161%13070%4372%5644%00%
rainman51074952%15451%5454%10154%3762%5544%4840%
A_Warnock51043130%18361%4242%11562%4067%5745%6050%
Chitown59950770549%15752%4646%10858%4372%4939%4739%
string50667147%14047%4848%10758%4473%5241%4941%
MaceTheAce50475352%18762%5353%10858%4270%7257%00%
petro50462944%15652%5252%10556%4473%4435%4840%
Blue Belt - 400 Club
Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
5uperman49556940%16956%4242%9451%4067%5745%5546%
charlie18049352336%15853%5050%13472%3457%4939%4638%
Powder48750135%17057%5555%11260%3558%4536%4840%
scottyb100148255739%16756%4848%9551%3762%4838%5344%
KeyserSoze48164545%16254%5252%9048%3965%3729%5243%
John-Morrison48170749%15251%5252%10154%4067%4233%3731%
TripTrotter47761943%14448%4545%8445%3863%5443%5647%
dartnut47757540%15853%4646%8948%4067%4838%5143%
TRR-HiTmaN47766746%14849%4646%10355%4575%3729%3933%
TheFisherman47662143%11137%5656%8847%3660%4838%6252%
BobRoss47455138%16053%5050%9551%3863%4838%4538%
Josh_R47050335%15552%4747%9451%3863%4838%5243%
steve_g46264145%15351%4141%9350%4168%3830%4638%
MarkM46250335%15953%4545%9350%3660%5241%4739%
BigMo46149735%15652%5353%8345%4372%4133%4134%
SOUPR45841129%14147%4646%8445%4270%5544%4840%
PHILLYKID18045757340%13545%4949%8345%3762%4939%4941%
keendarter45660142%14749%4545%9551%3457%4435%4941%
BobCat45547933%16756%6262%7942%3965%3830%3630%
Jborland145253737%14147%5959%8345%3660%3931%4538%
bigboy45046732%13344%4646%8646%4575%4737%4033%
Smitty18044659742%13645%5151%8546%3558%4233%4437%
thecat44555338%15652%4747%9451%3253%4233%4437%
BillyDKid77744549735%15451%5151%9652%4270%4435%2218%
WONATETEE44352136%14649%4444%9149%3762%4334%4437%
seedykiwi44246732%14247%4242%9048%3762%4737%4840%
Barry_French44254138%15652%4949%9249%3152%3931%4638%
rob44064545%14649%4242%8043%4270%3830%3529%
Darty50143949134%13545%4444%9752%3762%4233%4437%
waynew43754938%13545%4444%8144%3863%4536%4336%
barjo43540328%15752%4343%9249%4067%3427%4638%
jessejames42343555739%14147%4242%9249%3863%3427%4437%
Chimneyfish43245332%15652%4848%8144%3457%4334%4437%
Darth_Maple43129320%15351%5252%10556%3965%4032%3025%
UsualChaos43159341%13244%4444%8043%3863%3729%4437%
Schimanski42965946%15150%4242%8043%3355%4133%3832%
kimber42952737%13445%4848%9551%3355%3830%4235%
Peter50142854738%13144%4343%9149%3965%3729%3832%
fotoman42849334%15251%4141%8546%3965%3629%4134%
gazzdart42847133%16154%4949%9451%3355%3326%3933%
Basgooner42752336%15150%4040%9853%3355%4133%3832%
JMac42659341%13946%5454%6434%3762%4435%3126%
Jacques290842644331%14548%4646%9853%3253%3830%4437%
BlackHorse42244331%13445%4545%9249%3457%4737%3832%
Erik42246933%13645%4242%9451%3660%4032%4033%
mretome42047733%14047%4040%8144%4067%3528%4336%
site_admin42046933%13645%4242%9451%3558%4032%4033%
Mako23241842930%13144%4949%7842%3762%3830%4437%
Hooked41853537%15652%4242%8345%3152%4133%3933%
JME41840728%14849%3838%9752%3863%4133%3529%
Thorn41751936%13545%4141%8646%3457%4233%4033%
waynewatt41742930%13545%4444%7339%3863%4536%4235%
MadHouse Darts41654338%12441%4040%9350%3660%3225%4437%
kdart30141239127%13545%3535%8043%4575%4233%3630%
jester41157540%13344%4040%7942%3457%4133%3832%
Spencer41042129%12843%4141%9149%3762%4032%3832%
Iceberg41044731%14649%4343%7440%4067%2822%4336%
OnAndGone40955138%13445%3838%8546%3660%3225%4134%
reggiedarts40945932%13645%4444%8445%3457%4032%3832%
TheBigfella40757540%12943%3636%8847%3457%3326%4336%
Blakemoneous40647933%14047%3535%8144%3152%4334%4840%
Jase-Clark40252336%13645%4242%9249%3762%5947%00%
Jacob40154338%13545%3232%8043%3253%3830%4739%
169check40039928%13545%4545%8043%3253%3729%4437%
Motormouse40041329%13645%4343%8445%3253%4233%3731%
Green Belt - 300 Club
Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
InFESTation39956339%12140%4545%8948%2847%2822%4638%
Agent39845932%13645%4343%8445%3355%3830%3428%
cannibal39750535%13144%3737%8043%3355%3830%4134%
Jimbowookie39763144%14649%3939%7641%3152%2822%3832%
beanatldarts39341529%12642%3838%8948%3558%3830%3630%
T80_Steveo39135525%13344%3737%8345%3558%3528%4437%
BigRig39152937%12742%3838%8144%3253%3427%3933%
kanga39176353%17859%5555%8646%3660%00%00%
MikeE39049935%13946%4343%7741%3558%2117%3933%
spiderman38740728%12441%3636%8345%3457%4032%3933%
Hatrick338652336%15150%4040%8244%2643%3024%3933%
q_daman38555338%14749%3939%8546%3660%4737%00%
CraigB38438327%14749%3535%7239%3863%4032%2924%
espy38436726%15351%4444%9853%3762%4334%00%
tritap38336926%12241%4343%8144%3253%3729%3933%
Tooleo38337126%13445%4242%8043%3762%2117%4134%
iceman200738242129%12843%3737%8043%3457%3225%4033%
LBD38233723%12341%4040%8847%3558%3024%4033%
Scuzzlebutt138132723%12742%5252%7741%2745%3931%3933%
Art38040128%12943%3333%7339%3558%3427%4538%
mick37848534%14448%4141%8244%3558%5040%00%
Tocca37754338%11137%3434%7038%3152%4133%4033%
rick4437647533%12241%4242%7239%3762%2520%3328%
goose237632723%14950%5050%8144%3863%00%4134%
KJC37445332%13344%3434%8043%3152%3528%3529%
goose37432122%14548%4848%8043%3558%2621%2521%
Larmarks37335525%11639%4040%7942%3457%3024%4235%
dayjobdave37235725%12040%3939%7440%3457%3729%3731%
mogsyboy37239327%15351%4040%6635%3457%2923%3227%
Lanrick37039527%14749%3535%7440%3152%3225%3731%
avaholic37038327%13445%3636%8144%3355%3125%3428%
pwhitcher36923316%11739%3737%7641%3355%3629%5042%
Drac036859742%12140%3535%7339%3050%3326%3025%
CannonFodder36838327%13344%3535%8043%3253%3931%2924%
BigEasy36846532%11237%3636%7038%3355%2721%4538%
Tdawgx5536840928%13244%3232%6837%4067%2721%3428%
FlyinMonkey36720314%11839%3838%7339%4067%3326%4033%
smoky36739327%14448%4040%6635%3457%2923%3227%
Perksy36741329%12943%3434%7038%2948%2923%5143%
COdarter36650135%12843%3232%7038%3253%3024%3832%
Doccy36643130%11739%3434%7842%3050%3931%3630%
Shaunk36318313%10334%5050%5530%2542%2217%8268%
GT36245532%11338%3131%6434%3660%3125%4134%
bstar36028120%11940%3737%7138%3660%4032%3126%
KopRalph1135827319%13445%4141%9350%3355%3326%1815%
Hudy35843130%9431%3434%8747%3762%3225%2622%
jakesy35840528%13846%3535%6434%2643%3830%4033%
hammy7335744931%11137%3636%7138%3660%3024%2823%
Shoot_Well35530521%14649%3232%8345%3152%3225%3025%
hammerotl35550735%13244%4141%8144%3355%3729%00%
ECM35540928%13445%3434%7741%3355%2520%3025%
thetremor35530121%13545%3535%7741%3253%00%6353%
GaryG35527919%12341%3535%7641%2948%4334%3630%
Shannonmiles35448334%11338%4242%7540%2948%2419%3227%
dartartist35448334%11338%4242%7540%2948%2419%3227%
GJM35444131%13746%3232%7942%2440%2621%4437%
Vern35433723%12642%3232%7641%3355%3024%3731%
Kime17135134124%12140%3131%7440%2948%3830%3933%
baist11135151136%11237%3030%8144%3152%2721%3126%
PottyPup34942730%13344%3737%6133%3355%2520%3126%
stevieskin34841329%14849%3737%8244%3457%3528%00%
JanPettersson34837726%13746%3838%9451%3253%3830%00%
vanduynl34722115%11438%3939%7540%3457%3024%3630%
9shart34534524%11940%3333%8043%2948%3629%3025%
Schoon34524117%10435%5555%6334%3355%3225%2521%
SLEEPYKRAMER34541929%13645%3131%7038%3253%2621%2924%
Tommy3dACR34434724%13545%3030%7239%3253%2822%3328%
Bull34227319%10234%4747%7540%3355%2520%2924%
RP_BILL34119313%14448%3535%7339%3253%3225%2924%
watty33942930%12542%3838%7339%2847%1814%3328%
Ricky2133928920%11839%3838%9249%2643%2419%3428%
dartagnan33843130%11839%2828%6837%3050%3225%3328%
vicks33743530%11940%3838%6334%3253%2822%2218%
Busted16033443130%12542%3131%6434%3152%2016%3529%
Burgandy33336926%13043%3434%6535%3253%3125%2118%
KJS33316111%11438%3535%8546%2745%3729%3529%
theMachine33337926%12241%3333%7239%2745%3326%2823%
soup332514%14448%3838%8546%3050%2721%3126%
KENNYP33229921%13144%2929%8445%2948%2520%3126%
Frasier43333134324%12943%3232%7741%2643%2923%3025%
BostonJerry33122516%11338%3535%5328%3355%4233%3227%
MDam32927119%11438%3232%7641%3050%3024%3227%
Effrim32735325%11739%3232%7038%3050%2923%2723%
JohnnyM32729521%11839%4141%6535%2847%2419%3328%
pmack8132648734%14047%4848%8646%3253%00%00%
english_bob32643931%11940%3636%6837%2440%2923%2723%
10zx32629120%10736%2828%7540%3660%2822%2622%
BD_Viking32522716%11438%3232%7440%3050%3629%2823%
KINGS1FAN32423716%11739%3030%7038%3660%2520%2924%
Pbouchie32334924%12140%3434%7239%2643%3125%2521%
Peripatetic32325718%11037%3434%7038%3050%2923%3227%
Bernard32222316%10134%4646%7440%3152%2520%2319%
supabull32135124%11237%3232%6635%2847%3326%2723%
Alvar32126919%14047%4343%5831%2948%2117%2420%
warp132029521%12040%3232%7138%2745%2419%3529%
vegivory32042530%10836%3131%6434%2745%2923%3025%
Odi31820714%11639%3232%7339%3152%3024%2723%
Isaac31833924%9431%2525%6133%3457%3225%3328%
Grampa31835925%14348%2424%5831%2948%2721%3025%
Agent543231731522%14147%3939%7038%2643%4233%00%
Vic75731730922%13545%3434%6937%3253%2117%1714%
NitroHUN31721715%11538%3434%6937%2440%4032%3126%
flatch31658541%14147%3232%6032%2237%1915%2118%
rebel1131627119%11438%4242%6233%3152%2117%2521%
james31313910%13344%3838%10657%4270%00%00%
hubz31230521%9933%3232%6837%3050%2822%2823%
gfiles7731228920%12241%3636%6334%3253%2318%1916%
radar30800%15150%3030%9350%4067%00%2218%
ELI30740528%12742%3535%6535%3050%3125%00%
Snowman30727119%12341%3333%7138%3152%2117%1916%
jimmyanddelight30523516%12241%3333%6133%3457%2520%1714%
Ade30531322%12241%3636%7741%3152%2822%00%
Big John30533523%10635%3232%6535%2542%3427%2319%
Jerzy30533523%10635%3232%6535%2542%3427%2319%
Ben8030527119%12040%3131%6837%2948%2721%2118%
TCrum8430522316%9532%2828%8747%3660%3024%98%
SARcazm30421115%10535%3131%7641%3050%2721%2420%
JDub30235525%14548%5151%7038%3050%00%00%
jakrum1230232723%9632%3030%6133%2847%2923%2924%
jspoolguy30024917%11338%2727%7239%3253%3024%1513%
chunkybudda3730043530%10435%2020%7239%2542%00%5445%
Orange Belt - 200 Club
Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
wibler29824517%11940%3030%7239%3355%00%3428%
Showboat0029522516%10234%3232%6032%3050%2721%2521%
troll_7709229541129%11438%3030%6334%3152%2016%108%
bignasty1329326919%11438%3131%5731%3152%1814%2521%
olde_english29320714%9532%2525%7440%2948%3629%2118%
JustTheFacts29226518%14548%3838%5630%2440%1210%2420%
BillyK29014910%11137%3030%6334%3050%2117%3025%
D1628946532%16254%4949%12467%00%00%00%
bahrnone28728320%12241%2525%6937%2440%2016%2723%
overlord28623116%10234%2424%6736%2745%2419%3126%
SWEETS28418113%13445%3030%7239%3457%2016%00%
hotshot28332923%12040%4343%7942%3050%00%00%
moose133728317712%9933%2626%6133%2338%4838%2118%
wsuxjer28133123%12742%3737%8244%3050%00%00%
bunchanos27723116%11137%2828%5831%2338%2822%2521%
cs287727636726%7926%3333%6233%2237%4838%00%
Biggy27520714%12742%3838%5228%2542%1915%1613%
dsm1mtm27317912%10435%3434%6233%2745%1411%2521%
BigHonu27222716%13244%2525%7138%2643%3024%00%
Haloperidol27134124%11940%2121%6736%3050%2419%00%
lordlenton27115711%10635%2828%6334%2643%3024%1714%
SteelersFan27119313%11137%2222%5831%2440%3024%2723%
Leeman26819914%11538%3030%6535%2948%2822%00%
mcvickj26823716%11237%3131%7741%2440%2721%00%
dartkid2026820915%14047%3939%7038%3050%00%00%
Scooby1526714510%10535%2929%6837%2440%2318%2218%
bwslaz26718313%10936%2727%5831%2542%2419%2319%
Baconwood26600%11237%2828%6937%2847%2419%2218%
TrainerR7726622316%9833%2424%6334%2643%2318%2218%
JDam2661279%9532%3131%5429%3050%2419%2017%
Niknak26514910%10936%3333%6535%2237%2016%2218%
mcgwirejr26420915%10535%2626%5932%2745%2016%2017%
bradley26300%17558%4949%00%4677%00%00%
NickBeam26324317%10033%2828%6434%2237%2621%1714%
ae3726236525%9431%3333%6032%3762%00%00%
Andi260816%11739%3131%8345%3762%00%00%
Dartnut8826049134%12341%2828%6334%2745%00%00%
Wolf2601279%12040%2323%6736%2542%2621%1412%
lee222601178%10435%2525%6233%2847%2217%2017%
The_Marksman260916%10836%2121%6133%2948%2520%2118%
steviek47826020114%9030%2727%5530%2847%2721%1613%
BenoitP25914110%11940%2020%6233%2135%2419%2924%
Buddah3243257816%11037%3434%5228%2440%3024%1412%
Wire2561017%11237%2828%5630%2542%2217%2118%
Ragman25532723%10033%2828%6434%2745%1915%00%
Vanrock255957%9532%1212%12266%2237%1310%1916%
Cooley121025432923%9030%2323%6133%2847%2822%00%
maddog18025341329%13344%3636%00%2643%00%3025%
kadman1625317312%8829%2424%5731%2338%1713%3529%
TheGoat25214110%10334%2929%5530%2542%2016%1916%
alex027251816%10234%2424%6334%2643%2318%2017%
sistevens25136726%9231%1616%7138%2338%1814%1513%
ducks25022316%9732%2626%7239%2542%2621%00%
dj3222425027919%10033%2424%6133%2237%1814%1714%
bobDslob24938927%10936%2525%5027%2542%2217%00%
BobAnderson24881156%19164%00%00%3253%00%00%
SallyAnderson24881156%19164%00%00%3253%00%00%
THEMlLKMAN24828320%9130%2929%5731%2338%1915%1311%
Rider3924724117%8729%4242%5228%2033%2217%87%
Kend18024722716%11639%2626%6434%2542%00%2017%
Robert196524623316%8127%2222%5731%2338%1310%3328%
mikec17124423917%10134%2525%5328%2338%1613%1916%
Rkerry24315511%9331%2626%5429%2542%1915%2017%
Nails11124314310%7826%2525%5328%1932%2318%3731%
dannymacgp242111%11237%2525%6535%2542%1613%2017%
ShooterB242272%8829%2020%5228%2745%2923%2723%
atch711SFT24114310%7525%2020%5831%2745%1713%2924%
zee23900%10936%1414%5630%3152%1210%3126%
pizza23714910%8227%2828%7038%2745%00%2118%
Gene23721715%10033%3838%7339%2440%00%00%
scottyboy23647733%9732%2424%5731%2745%00%00%
CanadianBB2361037%8328%2323%6032%2643%1814%2118%
dpatter23514110%8528%2323%6133%2237%2520%1714%
Mrr0923459942%11037%4343%7942%00%00%00%
ashaff2321299%9331%2121%6434%2440%1814%1513%
DoubleTop23100%10435%2222%7138%2847%00%2420%
DaveB2311259%9231%2424%5328%2542%1814%1714%
manchioneel22900%11538%1919%6032%2440%2016%1815%
BigJohn228514%10334%3030%5932%2338%2721%00%
DartFace22736325%9933%3333%3619%2948%00%00%
coulomp22659742%13043%3737%00%00%00%4437%
davsun22500%17458%5252%00%00%6048%00%
Peej2251259%7625%2626%5429%2338%2016%1714%
tommyNCO22420514%12742%2828%00%2745%00%3328%
Bully22400%10435%3030%6133%2745%1814%00%
PrestonVP22327719%9632%2020%5228%2948%00%108%
nadir221655%10134%2828%5328%2745%00%1815%
Shanghai22000%9130%2323%6133%2440%1713%1714%
ogreoftheoche21933723%12140%3030%4323%2237%00%00%
bartman2191158%9130%2222%4524%2440%2419%1210%
CerchioInterno21827919%9732%2525%5731%2745%00%00%
pizzza21840128%10836%2121%5831%2237%00%00%
billf21600%9732%2424%4926%2135%1210%2924%
Squiggle2151279%8729%2727%6032%3253%00%00%
scolecite2141359%9732%2222%4826%1932%2117%1412%
goadus21325518%8729%2727%5027%2135%1713%00%
Healio21117112%8127%2828%5630%2033%00%2118%
jimmyd21000%14247%4141%00%3558%00%00%
Snayke20924317%10435%2626%5731%2338%00%00%
Cyber_Ninja20863544%13144%5858%00%00%00%00%
hickories20530%10435%2424%4926%2237%1915%87%
mardinu20317712%8629%2323%4122%2033%1613%1210%
joeb20369148%14950%4444%00%00%00%00%
Matthias202936%8127%1818%5127%2033%2419%1210%
a53pick202191%9331%2626%00%3863%00%2420%
torion202514%8027%2222%4926%2440%1814%108%
Yellow Belt - 100 Club
Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
Kinney19826719%11237%1212%6032%2338%00%00%
niles19800%8127%2020%4223%2542%2016%1412%
Scatman19716712%11839%1717%6837%2033%00%00%
Larry196816%10334%2323%6032%2542%00%00%
Tartan19600%10334%2929%6032%2542%00%00%
Spaz19500%10736%2222%6032%2847%00%00%
CaptCanada195433%8528%3939%116%2440%119%1412%
Chad194675%8428%1717%5127%1830%1814%1714%
shawnbolt1931198%10334%1717%6334%2542%00%00%
Tricky88819300%8328%1919%5429%2338%1411%1210%
riccardooo19318113%8328%2727%00%2643%00%2924%
alldma193735%7926%1616%4424%2135%2217%1412%
travislj19100%8829%1818%5328%2135%1814%108%
isti19100%7525%1212%5429%2440%1814%1613%
Legendary1801911138%8729%2222%5530%2237%00%108%
paulpower13189715%11538%2020%6032%2237%00%00%
JoelH18800%7926%2121%5328%1932%1613%1412%
Sewage18500%7826%1515%5630%2033%1814%1311%
Tom18400%6622%2121%5127%2237%1713%108%
mjcdrum18300%8027%1717%4625%2338%1411%1210%
Gramazins18218513%9331%2727%4926%1830%00%00%
cj8918200%7124%2020%5328%2135%119%1412%
ESPayne18100%10334%2222%5027%2643%00%00%
Trebormac17900%9431%1616%4424%2542%1613%00%
Robin-I17900%8027%1717%5127%2033%1210%1412%
lefty17826919%10635%2424%00%2847%00%00%
KillerBee176151%8328%2020%4122%2237%2016%00%
MONKEY176514%9130%2424%4826%2033%00%76%
AtomicDog17600%9532%1515%5530%2135%1512%00%
CRW1751198%10033%1717%5027%2237%00%00%
BillyBob09175997%7625%2525%4122%1932%00%1412%
troutdogz17400%9632%2222%5831%2237%00%00%
davelees173715%9331%2222%5630%2033%00%00%
Mr_Kennedy17200%8027%2525%4122%2847%00%00%
Miquepe17100%9130%1818%4725%1830%1411%65%
Bud17000%6622%1919%5027%2338%1613%00%
phoenix216910%8328%1111%4926%2440%1713%00%
Andrewk197816900%8528%1313%4725%1423%1411%2118%
Bradez168695%7625%1717%3921%1525%1411%1613%
Cntrl16700%9331%2323%5228%1728%86%00%
weetodd16600%8227%1010%4524%2745%1210%00%
Jexodus16622316%9532%2525%4725%00%2419%00%
abneg164252%7525%1616%5328%2237%97%00%
HotelNeptune16300%7826%1919%4826%1830%1713%00%
waffle16300%7726%2323%5027%2338%00%00%
bregan163916%9632%1717%3418%1627%76%108%
bigtom162695%7625%2323%4725%2135%00%00%
Edge160695%10234%1818%4625%1220%86%54%
Monty15900%7023%1414%4424%2135%1915%00%
Boddington_Paul15900%7525%4747%137%1423%119%00%
NTXCoog15800%8227%1515%4725%1932%1411%00%
p-man158352%8829%1818%4524%2237%00%00%
Hardice33157695%7625%1111%4122%2033%1713%00%
MiMiMi15700%7124%1111%6434%1627%00%1714%
Schnayke15600%7826%1616%4725%2033%119%00%
brobertson15600%8729%1919%4625%2237%00%00%
kyjosa15400%7224%1212%4625%2135%1512%00%
PieBus15400%8328%1818%4122%2440%00%00%
Sleepy15210%10736%1616%3619%1525%108%33%
Olys4515100%8227%1717%4826%1525%00%1311%
ConnieM15000%6923%1414%5932%1830%86%00%
heinsmd15000%12341%2626%00%2338%00%00%
PaulNYC14930%6722%1818%4424%2440%00%00%
Aussie197814845732%15652%2020%00%00%00%00%
fizzie14700%6923%1616%3921%1932%1411%00%
Bigfoot14700%10234%2222%6635%00%1411%00%
codeblue14732923%9431%2525%00%00%00%2823%
Rosse14600%7224%1111%4424%2135%119%00%
Wazza18014557140%8629%1919%2614%00%00%00%
jdstokes14500%7525%1515%4424%1627%1411%00%
molodious14300%8328%1313%4524%1220%119%87%
Rockem14300%7525%1111%4323%1830%1411%00%
harford14330721%00%3030%9048%00%00%00%
justadarter14100%13043%00%10355%00%00%00%
ChristinaO14000%5217%1818%4424%1932%97%00%
cyberfish14000%8328%1717%3217%1220%97%119%
Sector-2213900%12241%2323%00%2033%00%00%
speedbuggy13836926%10134%3737%00%00%00%00%
Radamus13718713%00%00%7038%2745%00%00%
Octapulse13600%6020%1010%3619%1627%2419%00%
UNICORN18013642930%13043%2222%00%00%00%00%
Norm13300%6120%1515%3820%1728%119%00%
Faysal8513300%7124%1414%4122%1728%65%00%
inatimate113200%7425%1010%4323%1830%54%11%
thegr812k13200%9833%1818%5127%00%00%1714%
CubbyBlues13100%6722%1515%3016%2338%00%00%
zebaustin13100%7826%1818%3921%1627%00%00%
Penzoil13025518%4615%1111%00%2847%00%00%
Robin13000%6923%1212%3820%1830%76%00%
RobinA13000%6923%1212%3820%1830%76%00%
HowlingMonkey13000%4916%1616%4926%1525%97%00%
Johnnyafro12900%7525%1313%4424%1728%00%00%
akh22312700%6722%1111%4022%1627%97%00%
jimmyone12700%8528%1515%3519%1627%00%00%
Joedart7212600%6622%1313%3519%1525%1210%00%
diplopower12420514%5719%1818%4826%00%00%1210%
dalex12100%7324%1414%4022%1525%00%00%
Rook1412100%5117%1515%5127%1525%00%00%
mgeda12000%9331%2525%5228%00%00%00%
smokinjoe1201077%8629%2121%00%1627%00%00%
wabbit11700%6522%99%3619%1932%00%00%
Marsha11700%6020%99%3921%1017%1512%43%
grasshopper11610%8428%1313%00%2440%00%00%
HamR11600%6421%1313%3720%1627%00%00%
Rayce11500%5217%1111%4424%1728%00%00%
wvtiffy1141178%6421%1919%00%1932%00%00%
tripone11300%6120%77%4022%1830%00%00%
hodgey7811100%10836%1616%4826%00%00%00%
filthypaddle11000%6120%1414%3016%1017%97%33%
Sideshow11000%6120%88%3418%1118%1512%00%
thegreathoe11000%7826%1616%00%2135%00%00%
lmn3111000%8930%1717%00%1830%00%00%
TG561110900%4214%1010%4826%1627%00%00%
Robbo10800%5217%1313%2011%1525%1210%00%
MsFlyinMonkey10800%6823%00%6837%00%2117%00%
petermoreland10700%4716%1414%3117%1220%119%00%
Djsun2510700%5017%77%3519%1627%76%00%
qianyi10600%6522%1010%4524%1118%00%00%
Bill196410300%6722%1111%4122%1017%00%00%
2smoothbooth10200%12441%3030%00%00%00%00%
Gomez12310200%6823%1414%00%2135%00%00%
White Belt - Welcome!
Member Rank Bob's 27 100 at 20's 50 at Bulls RTW CCU BH RTW Catch 40
Kraagenskul9800%3512%99%2312%1423%86%76%
lambo9800%6522%1111%2614%813%76%43%
dmw9500%7726%1616%4625%00%00%00%
mouser91699400%5719%1212%3418%1017%00%00%
HaPpY9300%8528%2121%00%00%2016%00%
Diablo9000%00%3131%5932%00%00%00%
Bwana9000%5719%66%3318%1220%00%00%
TottiChick8900%6722%00%00%2440%00%00%
wabbit8900%6522%99%00%1932%00%00%
French8900%4013%44%2513%1118%1210%43%
Sephi8900%6020%1212%2916%915%00%00%
Nirvana8500%4114%66%3418%1322%00%00%
pampam8200%5318%44%2614%1322%00%00%
zoehead7700%10134%2020%00%00%00%00%
dwalsh7400%15652%00%00%00%00%00%
Neustupa20017200%7826%00%4625%00%00%00%
knottybeaver6600%3512%66%179%813%32%43%
Gordonoe6200%13043%00%00%00%00%00%
exukinsf6000%00%00%00%2542%00%00%
MrHappy5757740%00%00%00%00%00%00%
Balance20075700%12040%00%00%00%00%00%
blondie_sd5500%4114%33%105%1017%00%00%
xr600r54211%6823%1414%00%00%00%00%
subseadan5200%00%00%00%2237%00%00%
scooooooter5200%00%00%00%2237%00%00%
gybnormal5000%00%00%00%2135%00%00%
peregrine5000%00%00%00%2135%00%00%
TILSON4800%6221%1313%00%00%00%00%
PitViper4600%9632%00%00%00%00%00%
Rich1804500%00%00%00%1932%00%00%
edwardwilliam4400%4415%44%2312%00%00%00%
dudewebb4300%5518%1212%00%00%00%00%
Thumper494200%5318%1212%00%00%00%00%
bullseyeguy3939127%00%00%00%00%00%00%
Sheldon_Walbour3900%00%2727%00%00%00%00%
Muzo3700%7726%00%00%00%00%00%
dartartist3517912%00%1212%00%00%00%00%
Shannonmiles3517912%00%1212%00%00%00%00%
tones19663400%7124%00%00%00%00%00%
Retrobovine3300%00%00%00%1423%00%00%
CaptainCrunch3300%6923%00%00%00%00%00%
ADunnDeal2600%00%1818%00%00%00%00%
mlm902300%00%1616%00%00%00%00%
LPTJuggernaut1900%00%1313%00%00%00%00%
icecoldgold7715%00%00%00%00%00%00%
dartman4000000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
Tc64000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
IDart4Wins000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
Jack_Fox000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
jlonzanida000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
calebjkeen000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
Xtreme80000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
thesilentkiller000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
willygtrdunn000%00%00%00%00%00%00%
Yugensoft000%00%00%00%00%00%00%